Rooney 'Roo; Let's Read Together Book Series;
SKU: TERT0092
Book;
library discard, teaches vowel team sounds;
Published 1998 by Kane Press;
Good Condition
library discard, teaches vowel team sounds;
Published 1998 by Kane Press;
Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
Rooster Crows: Book of American Rhymes and Jingles
SKU: SLL03513
Book;
Published 1945/1973 by Petersham, Maud/Miska;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-689-71153-0;
Very Good Condition
Published 1945/1973 by Petersham, Maud/Miska;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-689-71153-0;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $3.47
Market price: $6.95
save 50%
Rooster's Off to See the World; Classic Board Book Series;
SKU: NICK0279
Book;
board book;
Published 1972 by Carle, Eric;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-689-84901-X;
Very Good Condition
board book;
Published 1972 by Carle, Eric;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-689-84901-X;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $3.99
Market price: $7.99
save 50%
Root of Rejection: Experience Freedom of God's Acceptance
SKU: POMK0472
Book;
softcover;
Published 1994 by Meyer, Joyce;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-89274-738-2;
Very Good Condition
softcover;
Published 1994 by Meyer, Joyce;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-89274-738-2;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Rooted & Grounded: A Guide for Spiritual Growth, workbook
SKU: SLL08516
Workbook;
unused;
Published 2005 by Deeper Roots Publication;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-930547-48-3;
Excellent Condition
unused;
Published 2005 by Deeper Roots Publication;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-930547-48-3;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $11.98
Market price: $23.95
save 50%
Roots of English: Reader's Handbook of Word Origins
SKU: SLR06090
Book;
Published 1989 by Claiborne, Robert;
Very Good Condition
Published 1989 by Claiborne, Robert;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
Rory, King of Petla
SKU: ZJ0001
Book;
new!, signed by author; local publisher (homeschool mom!);
Published 2011 by Zartman, Jennifer;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-46369-655-9;
Good Condition
new!, signed by author; local publisher (homeschool mom!);
Published 2011 by Zartman, Jennifer;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-46369-655-9;
Good Condition
Our price: $13.59
Market price: $16.99
save 20%
Rosa 5, reader
SKU: FALD0031
Book;
Published 2009 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #147672;
Excellent Condition
Published 2009 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #147672;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $6.98
Market price: $10.75
save 35%
Rosa 5, reader
SKU: HAMA0142
Book;
previous edition, by Elaine Cunningham; compatible with current edition;
Published 1991 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #59668;
Very Good Condition
previous edition, by Elaine Cunningham; compatible with current edition;
Published 1991 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #59668;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $3.58
Market price: $10.25
save 65%
Rosa Parks: Freedom Rider
SKU: JAMR0319
Book;
Published 2006 by Brandt/Mattern;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-66045-9;
Very Good Condition
Published 2006 by Brandt/Mattern;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-66045-9;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.49
Market price: $4.99
save 50%
Rosa Parks: From the Back of the Bus to the Front; Scholastic Biography Series;
SKU: KIWS0351
Book;
Published 2001 by Wilson, Camilla;
Very Good Condition
Published 2001 by Wilson, Camilla;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.25
Market price: $4.50
save 50%
Rosanna of the Amish
SKU: SIMJ0043
Book;
Published 1973 by Yoder, Joseph;
Very Good Condition
Published 1973 by Yoder, Joseph;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.97
Market price: $3.95
save 50%
Rosanna's Boys
SKU: SIMJ0042
Book;
sequel to "Rosanna of the Amish";
Published 1987 by Yoder, Joseph;
Very Good Condition
sequel to "Rosanna of the Amish";
Published 1987 by Yoder, Joseph;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.97
Market price: $3.95
save 50%
Rosaura a Las Diez
SKU: SOLAR04475
Book;
instructions in English, novel in Spanish;
Published 1964 by Denevi, Marco;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-13-783234-6;
Very Good Condition
instructions in English, novel in Spanish;
Published 1964 by Denevi, Marco;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-13-783234-6;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.99
Market price: $5.99
save 50%
Rose in Bloom
SKU: DEL-W1000
Book;
hardcover, abridged modern edition; Whitman Publishing;
Published 1952 by Alcott, Louisa May;
Good Condition
hardcover, abridged modern edition; Whitman Publishing;
Published 1952 by Alcott, Louisa May;
Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Rose in Bloom; Puffin Classics Series;
SKU: KELD02446
Book;
sequel to "Eight Cousins";
Published 1995 by Alcott, Louisa May;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-14-037451-5;
Excellent Condition
sequel to "Eight Cousins";
Published 1995 by Alcott, Louisa May;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-14-037451-5;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
Rose Legacy; Diamond of the Rockies, #1 Series;
SKU: SLL08136
Book;
Published 2000 by Heitzmann, Kristen;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-7642-2381-X;
Good Condition
Published 2000 by Heitzmann, Kristen;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-7642-2381-X;
Good Condition
Our price: $6.49
Market price: $12.99
save 50%
Rose Recipes from Olden Times
SKU: KELD02159
Book;
published by Dover;
Published 1939/1973 by Rohde, Eleanour;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-486-22957-2;
Excellent Condition
published by Dover;
Published 1939/1973 by Rohde, Eleanour;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-486-22957-2;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $1.47
Market price: $2.95
save 50%
Rose-Marie (Duet)
SKU: SOLAR04129
Book;
from musical comedy "Rose-Marie", vocal duet, Eb;
Published 1945 by Harms Inc.;
Very Good Condition
from musical comedy "Rose-Marie", vocal duet, Eb;
Published 1945 by Harms Inc.;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $0.50
Market price: $1.00
save 50%
Roses for Mama; Women of the West Series;
SKU: SOL00846
Book;
softcover;
Published 1991 by Oke, Janette;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-55661-185-4;
Excellent Condition
softcover;
Published 1991 by Oke, Janette;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-55661-185-4;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
Rosetta Stone German Level 1, Homeschool Edition
SKU: SOLAR07204
Set;
missing language CDs, does have application & Student Mgmt CDs; all workbooks & keys;
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
missing language CDs, does have application & Student Mgmt CDs; all workbooks & keys;
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $12.50
Market price: $50.00
save 75%
Rosetta Stone Spanish, Level 1, Student Study Guide
SKU: BEDC0564
Book;
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
Rosetta Stone Spanish, Level 1, Workbook Answer Key
SKU: BEDC0546
Book;
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Published 2002 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Rosetta Stone: French, Levels 1 & 2, Version 3
SKU: SLL09783
Set;
missing headset only; Application CDRom, 2 Levels CDRoms, 4 Audio Companion CDs, Activation ID;
Published 2009 by Rosetta Stone;
Very Good Condition
missing headset only; Application CDRom, 2 Levels CDRoms, 4 Audio Companion CDs, Activation ID;
Published 2009 by Rosetta Stone;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $104.65
Market price: $299.00
save 65%
Rosetta Stone: Latin 1 Set
SKU: JON20160
Set;
with an updated application disk: v2.1.3A, Language CD, SMS CD, text, Teacher Homeschool Handbook;
Published 2005 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
with an updated application disk: v2.1.3A, Language CD, SMS CD, text, Teacher Homeschool Handbook;
Published 2005 by Fairfield Language Technologies;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $75.00
Market price: $150.00
save 50%
Rosie O'Donnell's Crafty U: 100 Easy Projects for the famil
SKU: SOL00342
Book;
hardcover;
Published 2008 by KidRo Productions;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-4165-5341-X;
Excellent Condition
hardcover;
Published 2008 by KidRo Productions;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-4165-5341-X;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $7.68
Market price: $21.95
save 65%
Rough Riders, The
SKU: SWIM0211
Book;
Published 1961 by Roosevelt, Theodore;
Very Good Condition
Published 1961 by Roosevelt, Theodore;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $0.50
Market price: $1.00
save 50%
Round and Round the Money Goes; Discovery Readers Series;
SKU: KIEJ0284
Book;
Published 1993 by Berger, Melvin/Gilda;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8249-8598-2;
Very Good Condition
Published 1993 by Berger, Melvin/Gilda;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8249-8598-2;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.00
Market price: $4.00
save 50%
Rounding Up the Rhymes: Multilevel, Four-Blocks Strategy
SKU: SLR09700
Book;
by DeLinda Youngblood/Eve Hayes; lessons for 92 children's books;
Published 2005 by Carson-Dellosa;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-59441-197-2;
Very Good Condition
by DeLinda Youngblood/Eve Hayes; lessons for 92 children's books;
Published 2005 by Carson-Dellosa;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-59441-197-2;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $9.99
Market price: $19.99
save 50%
Route 52: Follow the Bible 52-Week Bible Journey
SKU: SLL02666
Book;
unused, for beginning readers;
Published 2003 by Standard Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-7847-1324-2;
Very Good Condition
unused, for beginning readers;
Published 2003 by Standard Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-7847-1324-2;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $14.99
Market price: $29.99
save 50%











