N.C. Wyeth's Pilgrims
SKU: FARB0307
Book;
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 1991 by San Souci, Robert;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-87701-806-5;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 1991 by San Souci, Robert;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-87701-806-5;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $6.97
Market price: $13.95
save 50%
N.C. Wyeth's Pilgrims
SKU: SLL09429
Book;
softcover;
Published 1991 by San Souci, Robert;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8118-1486-7;
Excellent Condition
softcover;
Published 1991 by San Souci, Robert;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8118-1486-7;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $3.47
Market price: $6.95
save 50%
N.E.A.: Trojan Horse in American Education
SKU: SLL06505
Book;
full-length expose of the National Education Association;
Published 1984 by Blumenfeld, Samuel;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-941995-07-0;
Excellent Condition
full-length expose of the National Education Association;
Published 1984 by Blumenfeld, Samuel;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-941995-07-0;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $9.97
Market price: $19.95
save 50%
Nails to Nickels: Story of American Coins, Old and New
SKU: SOL01236
Book;
hardcover + library dustcover, discard;
Published 1960 by Campbell, Elizabeth;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + library dustcover, discard;
Published 1960 by Campbell, Elizabeth;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
Naked Christian, The
SKU: BUTK0115
Book;
taking off religion to find true relationship;
Published 2005;
Very Good Condition
taking off religion to find true relationship;
Published 2005;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $6.49
Market price: $12.99
save 50%
Name of the Game, The
SKU: YOUS0099
Book;
signed by author: making a lasting connection with your kids;
Published 2001 by Schall, Steve;
Very Good Condition
signed by author: making a lasting connection with your kids;
Published 2001 by Schall, Steve;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $4.97
Market price: $9.95
save 50%
Name that State Laminated U.S. Map & Activities Map
SKU: SLL02205
Poster;
17x11" (folded in middle), U.S. side without names/capitals, reverse side with extra activities;
Published Unknown by Unknown;
Very Good Condition
17x11" (folded in middle), U.S. side without names/capitals, reverse side with extra activities;
Published Unknown by Unknown;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
Name That State Wipe-Off U.S. Map
SKU: SLL01376
Poster;
11.5x18" folded, with activities on back, 4 stickers randomly stuck;
Published Unknown;
Very Good Condition
11.5x18" folded, with activities on back, 4 stickers randomly stuck;
Published Unknown;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
Names of Ten Careers Game (found in Math 2 Charts & Games)
SKU: SLR06851
Set;
10x4.75" laminated cards: just the careers portion;
Published 1994 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #30114;
Very Good Condition
10x4.75" laminated cards: just the careers portion;
Published 1994 by Abeka;
Catalog or ISBN No. = Abeka #30114;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
Nana's Gift
SKU: LOWT0358
Book;
hardcover + dustcover, like new, no writing in it;
Published 1996 by Oke, Janette;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + dustcover, like new, no writing in it;
Published 1996 by Oke, Janette;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Nancy Drew Notebooks: The; Nancy Drew Notebooks, #1 Series;
SKU: SLL02154
Book;
Published 1994 by Keene, Carolyln;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-671-87945-6;
Very Good Condition
Published 1994 by Keene, Carolyln;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-671-87945-6;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
Nancy Hanks, Kentucky Girl; Childhood of Famous Americans Series;
SKU: SOLAR06539
Book;
library discard, hardcover; by Augusta Stevenson;
Published 1962 by Bobbs-Merrill;
Good Condition
library discard, hardcover; by Augusta Stevenson;
Published 1962 by Bobbs-Merrill;
Good Condition
Our price: $1.75
Market price: $5.00
save 65%
Nancy's Mysterious Letter; Nancy Drew Mystery Stories, #8 Series;
SKU: SLL05576
Book;
Published 1996 by Keene, Carolyn;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-448-09508-4;
Very Good Condition
Published 1996 by Keene, Carolyn;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-448-09508-4;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.99
Market price: $5.99
save 50%
Nancy's Mysterious Letter; Nancy Drew Mystery Stories, #8 Series;
SKU: SLL09018
Book;
Published 1996 by Keene, Carolyn;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-448-09508-4;
Very Good Condition
Published 1996 by Keene, Carolyn;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-448-09508-4;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.99
Market price: $5.99
save 50%
Nanny Diaries
SKU: SLL09023
Book;
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 2002 by McLaughlin/Kraus;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN0-312-27858-6;
Excellent Condition
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 2002 by McLaughlin/Kraus;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN0-312-27858-6;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $12.47
Market price: $24.95
save 50%
Nanny to the Rescue!: Straight Talk, Super Times for Parents
SKU: SOL00341
Book;
softcover, for the early years of childhood;
Published 2006 by Larowe, Michelle;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8499-1232-6;
Excellent Condition
softcover, for the early years of childhood;
Published 2006 by Larowe, Michelle;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8499-1232-6;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $7.99
Market price: $15.99
save 50%
Naomi's Gift
SKU: TOOT0644
Book;
hardcover, local author;
Published 2006 by Freeman, Scott;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-932433-68-6;
Excellent Condition
hardcover, local author;
Published 2006 by Freeman, Scott;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-932433-68-6;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
Napi Stories; Blackfeet Heritage Program Series;
SKU: TOOT0538
Booklet;
Published 1979 by Davis Rides at the Door, Darnell;
Very Good Condition
Published 1979 by Davis Rides at the Door, Darnell;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $0.50
Market price: $1.00
save 50%
Narcissa Whitman: Brave Pioneer
SKU: TOOT0318
Book;
Published 1982 by Troll Associates;
Excellent Condition
Published 1982 by Troll Associates;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $1.75
Market price: $3.50
save 50%
Narrative of the Life of Frederick Douglass, American Slave
SKU: MILD0401
Book;
MFW: 11-12 US-1877:L; softcover;
Published 2005 by Douglass, Frederick;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-451-52994-7;
Excellent Condition
MFW: 11-12 US-1877:L; softcover;
Published 2005 by Douglass, Frederick;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-451-52994-7;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $2.47
Market price: $4.95
save 50%
Narrative Poems
SKU: OLSC0186
Book;
hardcover + dustcover: 1st American Edition: Like new condition;
Published 1972 by Lewis, C.S.;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + dustcover: 1st American Edition: Like new condition;
Published 1972 by Lewis, C.S.;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $27.95
Nasco's Dissection Guide for the Perch
SKU: EDMK0223
Booklet;
Published 2007 by Nasco;
Very Good Condition
Published 2007 by Nasco;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.50
Market price: $3.00
save 50%
Nate Saint Unit Study Curriculum Guide; Christian Heroes: Then & Now Series;
SKU: KIWS0288
Book;
published by YWAM Publishing;
Published 2001 by Benge, Janet/Geoff;
Very Good Condition
published by YWAM Publishing;
Published 2001 by Benge, Janet/Geoff;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $6.49
Market price: $9.99
save 35%
Nate Saint: Heavenbound; Heroes for Young Readers Series;
SKU: HINA0046
Book;
hardcover; signed by author, Renee Meloche;
Published 2001 by YWAM Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-57658-229-9;
Excellent Condition
hardcover; signed by author, Renee Meloche;
Published 2001 by YWAM Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-57658-229-9;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $5.84
Market price: $8.99
save 35%
Nate the Great and the Big Sniff; Nate the Great, #22 Series;
SKU: SOL00111
Book;
softcover;
Published 2001 by Sharmat, Marjorie/Mitchell;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-41502-0;
Very Good Condition
softcover;
Published 2001 by Sharmat, Marjorie/Mitchell;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-41502-0;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.25
Market price: $4.50
save 50%
Nate the Great and the Halloween Hunt; Dell Young Yearling Series;
SKU: NICK0593
Book;
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-80163-X;
Good Condition
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-80163-X;
Good Condition
Our price: $1.47
Market price: $2.95
save 50%
Nate the Great and the Halloween Hunt; Dell Young Yearling Series;
SKU: SLR04236
Book;
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Very Good Condition
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.47
Market price: $2.95
save 50%
Nate the Great and the Halloween Hunt; Nate the Great, #12 Series;
SKU: MILD0163
Book;
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40341-3;
Very Good Condition
Published 1989 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40341-3;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
Nate the Great and the Stolen Base; Nate the Great, #14 Series;
SKU: SLL08310
Book;
Published 1992 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40932-2;
Good Condition
Published 1992 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40932-2;
Good Condition
Our price: $2.25
Market price: $4.50
save 50%
Nate the Great Goes Down in the Dumps; Nate the Great, #11 Series;
SKU: MILD0298
Book;
softcover;
Published 2006 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40438-X;
Very Good Condition
softcover;
Published 2006 by Sharmat, Marjorie;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-440-40438-X;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.25
Market price: $4.50
save 50%


















