A City Not Forsaken; Cheney Duvall, M.D., #3 Series;
SKU: LOWT0504
Book;
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 1995 by Morris, Lynn/Gilbert;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + dustcover;
Published 1995 by Morris, Lynn/Gilbert;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
A is for Adam: The Gospel from Genesis
SKU: STOS0127
Book;
hardcover, published by Master Books; coloring book is reproducible;
Published 1995/1998 by Ham, Ken/Mally;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-89051-207-8;
Good Condition
hardcover, published by Master Books; coloring book is reproducible;
Published 1995/1998 by Ham, Ken/Mally;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-89051-207-8;
Good Condition
Our price: $7.97
Market price: $15.95
save 50%
A to Z Mysteries: The Absent Author; Stepping Stone Book Series;
SKU: SLL03620
Book;
Book "A";
Published 1997 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-590-81918-6;
Very Good Condition
Book "A";
Published 1997 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-590-81918-6;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
A to Z Mysteries: The Bald Bandit; Stepping Stone Book Series;
SKU: SLL03619
Book;
Book "B";
Published 1997 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-679-88449-1;
Very Good Condition
Book "B";
Published 1997 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-679-88449-1;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
A to Z Mysteries: The Empty Envelope; Stepping Stone Book Series;
SKU: SLL03621
Book;
Book "E";
Published 1998 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-05202-5;
Very Good Condition
Book "E";
Published 1998 by Roy, Ron;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-05202-5;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
A to Z: Kenya
SKU: SLR04229
Book;
Published 2003 by Children's Press;
Very Good Condition
Published 2003 by Children's Press;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
A to Z: Russia
SKU: SLR04227
Book;
Published 2003 by Children's Press;
Very Good Condition
Published 2003 by Children's Press;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
A+ Projects in Earth Science
SKU: KELD01661
Book;
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Very Good Condition
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
A+ Projects in Earth Science
SKU: KELD02050
Book;
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Very Good Condition
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
A+ Projects in Earth Science
SKU: SCHB0237
Book;
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Excellent Condition
winning experiments for Science Fairs and extra credit;
Published 1999 by VanCleave, Janice;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-24422-6;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $5.00
Market price: $10.00
save 50%
A+ Science Fair Workbook and Project Journal
SKU: GRED0189
Book;
Published 2003 by VanCleave, Janice;
Very Good Condition
Published 2003 by VanCleave, Janice;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $9.97
Market price: $19.95
save 50%
A.D.D., The Natural Approach
SKU: EDMK0151
Booklet;
Published 1996 by Anderson/Peiper;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-884820-19-0;
Very Good Condition
Published 1996 by Anderson/Peiper;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-884820-19-0;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.47
Market price: $4.95
save 50%
Aa-Zz 5x8" Picture Alphabet Cards
SKU: SOLAR06313
Flashcards;
complete, minor folds/smudges/Rr with very light pen scribble;
Published Unknown by Unknown;
Good Condition
complete, minor folds/smudges/Rr with very light pen scribble;
Published Unknown by Unknown;
Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Aaron Shearer Classic Guitar Technique, Volume II
SKU: YOUS1443
Book;
no writing, minor water damage;
Published 1969 by Belwin, Inc.;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8989-8573-0;
Very Good Condition
no writing, minor water damage;
Published 1969 by Belwin, Inc.;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8989-8573-0;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $8.25
Market price: $16.50
save 50%
Abandoned
SKU: SOLAR06424
Book;
by Jeri Massi; handled;
Published 1989 by Bob Jones;
Catalog or ISBN No. = BJU #044164;
Good Condition
by Jeri Massi; handled;
Published 1989 by Bob Jones;
Catalog or ISBN No. = BJU #044164;
Good Condition
Our price: $3.74
Market price: $7.49
save 50%
Abandoned on the Wild Frontier Study Guide; Trailblazer Books Series;
SKU: SLR03696
Book;
Published 1997 by Christian Novel Studies;
Very Good Condition
Published 1997 by Christian Novel Studies;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
Abandoned!; Puppy Patrol, #3 Series;
SKU: FULJ0539
Book;
Published 1997 by Dale, Jenny;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-11325-3;
Very Good Condition
Published 1997 by Dale, Jenny;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-439-11325-3;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.99
Market price: $3.99
save 50%
ABC 123
SKU: KELD00669
Book;
Teacher/Parent Resource for Teaching Beginning Concepts;
Published 1984 by Incentive Publications;
Very Good Condition
Teacher/Parent Resource for Teaching Beginning Concepts;
Published 1984 by Incentive Publications;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $2.47
Market price: $4.95
save 50%
ABC 12x9" Primary Pad/Bloc
SKU: NICK0372
Supplies;
missing about 10 pages our of 48;
Published Unknown by Horizon;
Good Condition
missing about 10 pages our of 48;
Published Unknown by Horizon;
Good Condition
Our price: $0.50
Market price: $1.00
save 50%
ABC Bible Verse Songs
SKU: SOL00901
CD;
audio CD very clean;
Published Unknown by No Greater Joy Ministries;
Very Good Condition
audio CD very clean;
Published Unknown by No Greater Joy Ministries;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $3.47
Market price: $6.95
save 50%
ABC Writing Tablet, Grade 1
SKU: SLL06659
Supplies;
missing 9 pages (out of 40), 7/16" guidelines, white;
Published Unknown by Carolina Pad;
Very Good Condition
missing 9 pages (out of 40), 7/16" guidelines, white;
Published Unknown by Carolina Pad;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
ABC's and All Their Tricks: Complete Reference Book
SKU: BEAC0021
Book;
hardcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-149-4;
Very Good Condition
hardcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-149-4;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $11.50
Market price: $22.99
save 50%
ABC's and All Their Tricks: Complete Reference Book
SKU: SLL05257
Book;
softcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-140-0;
Excellent Condition
softcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-140-0;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $7.50
Market price: $15.00
save 50%
ABC's and All Their Tricks: Complete Reference Book
SKU: NICK0676
Book;
hardcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-149-4;
Very Good Condition
hardcover, complete reference book of Phonics and Spelling;
Published 1986 by Bishop, Margaret;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-88062-149-4;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $11.50
Market price: $22.99
save 50%
ABC's of Creative Lettering
SKU: IVEJ0346
Book;
Published 1997 by EK Success;
Excellent Condition
Published 1997 by EK Success;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $4.00
Market price: $7.99
save 50%
ABC's of Handling Money God's Way, The
SKU: KLET0177m
Book;
hardcover, 2 pgs pencilled in;
Published 1998 by Crown Ministries;
Good Condition
hardcover, 2 pgs pencilled in;
Published 1998 by Crown Ministries;
Good Condition
Our price: $2.50
Market price: $5.00
save 50%
ABC's of the Bible
SKU: FRER0054
Book;
hardcover + dustcover: intriguing questions and answers;
Published 1991 by Reader's Digest;
Very Good Condition
hardcover + dustcover: intriguing questions and answers;
Published 1991 by Reader's Digest;
Very Good Condition
Our price: $10.00
Market price: $20.00
save 50%
ABC/ABC's; Vamos a Divertirnos! Let's Have Fun! Series;
SKU: SOLAR06412
Workbook;
unused, key in back;
Published 1993 by Modern Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-56144-104-X;
Excellent Condition
unused, key in back;
Published 1993 by Modern Publishing;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 1-56144-104-X;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $1.00
Market price: $2.00
save 50%
ABCs of Handling Money God's Way
SKU: FULJ0922
Book;
like NEW!; published by Moody Publishers;
Published 1998 by Dayton, Howard/Bev;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8024-3152-6;
Excellent Condition
like NEW!; published by Moody Publishers;
Published 1998 by Dayton, Howard/Bev;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8024-3152-6;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $9.09
Market price: $13.99
save 35%
ABCs of Handling Money God's Way, Teacher Guide
SKU: FULJ0923
Book;
like NEW!; published by Moody Publishers;
Published 1998 by Dayton, Howard/Bev;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8024-3151-8;
Excellent Condition
like NEW!; published by Moody Publishers;
Published 1998 by Dayton, Howard/Bev;
Catalog or ISBN No. = ISBN 0-8024-3151-8;
Excellent Condition
Our price: $6.49
Market price: $9.99
save 35%














